ATLETAS do DE - SÓCIOS da CATEGORIA ESPECIAL "ATLETAS de DE de ESCOLAS PARCEIRAS"

 


ATLETAS FEDERADOS

  



  NOME: Adriana Carvalho



 CATEGORIA: Sub 19



 EQUIPAMENTO: José Afonso H. Carvalho Lda (Serpins)





  NOME: Adriana Silva (Drica)



 CATEGORIA: Sub 15



 EQUIPAMENTO: Pastelaria Sonho Doce (Lousã)





  NOME: André Réber



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO: Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)





  NOME: Ana Catarino (Anita)



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)





  NOME: André Catarino



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO: Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)






  NOME: Beatriz Cabecinha



 CATEGORIA: Sub 17



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Smile Lda (Lousã)





  NOME: Beatriz Carvalho



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)





  NOME: Cândida Cabecinha



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)





  NOME: Dinis Parreira



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)





  NOME: Eduardo Andrade



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)





  NOME: Eduardo Carvalho



 CATEGORIA: Sub 17



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Smile (Lousã)





  NOME: Eduardo Nunes



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)





  NOME: Francisco Gonçalves



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)





  NOME: Gaspar Ferreira



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Gustavo



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Henrique Esteves



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Henrique Green



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)






  NOME: Inoi Ferreira



 CATEGORIA: Sub 19 + Para-Badminton



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Escola de Condução (Lousã)






  NOME: Isabella Green



 CATEGORIA: Sub 15



 EQUIPAMENTO: Pastelaria Sonho Doce (Serpins)






  NOME: João Lima



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)






  NOME: João Neves



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)






  NOME: Juliana Carvalho



 CATEGORIA: Sub 15



 EQUIPAMENTO: Pastelaria Sonho Doce (Serpins)






  NOME: Lara



 CATEGORIA: Lazer



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Leonor



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 





  NOME: Luís Cruz



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)






  NOME: Mateus Ferreira



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Margarida Roque



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)






  NOME: Mariana Brandão



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Miguel Carvalho



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)






  NOME: Nuno Ribeiro



 CATEGORIA: Sub 17



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Smile (Lousã)






  NOME: Nuno Santos



 CATEGORIA: Sénior



 EQUIPAMENTO:   Joaquim Carvalho - Mediação de Seguros Lda (Lousã)






  NOME: Patrícia Sêco



 CATEGORIA: Sub 19



 EQUIPAMENTO: José Afonso H. Carvalho (Serpins)






  NOME: Pedro Sêco



 CATEGORIA: Sub 15



 EQUIPAMENTO: Pastelaria Sonho Doce (Serpins)






  NOME: Ricardo Gonçalves



 CATEGORIA: Sub 15



 EQUIPAMENTO: Pastelaria Sonho Doce (Serpins)






  NOME: Rodrigo Marques



 CATEGORIA: Sub 17



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Smile (Lousã)






  NOME: Santiago Fontainhas



 CATEGORIA: Sub 19



 EQUIPAMENTO: José Afonso H. Carvalho (Serpins)






  NOME: Sofia Gonçalves



 CATEGORIA: Sub 17



 EQUIPAMENTO: Louzan Smile (Lousã)






  NOME: Valentim Polaco



 CATEGORIA: Sub 11



 EQUIPAMENTO: 






  NOME: Vasco Ribeiro



 CATEGORIA: Sub 13



 EQUIPAMENTO: Clínica Veterinária da Lousã (Lousã)